Monday, Apr 13, 2026
FINAL
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEN | 37 | 33 | 31 | 27 | 128 |
| SAS | 34 | 22 | 35 | 27 | 118 |
Denver Nuggets Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +2 | |
| 18 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +6 | |
| 28 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +12 | |
Zeke Nnaji
F-C
|
20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 |
| 21 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +6 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +12 | |
| 34 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +7 | |
| 32 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | +6 | |
| 30 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +11 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -3 | |
| Team Totals | 128 | 58 | 30 | 50-100 | 50.0 | 11-30 | 36.7 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 |
San Antonio Spurs Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 8-21 | 38.1 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +2 | |
Devin Vassell
G-F
|
33 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2 |
| 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -11 | |
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -17 | |
Mason Plumlee
F-C
|
16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 22 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | +10 | |
| 30 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | +2 | |
| 25 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -14 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -14 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | |
| Team Totals | 118 | 45 | 27 | 45-99 | 45.5 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18 |