Wednesday, Apr 29, 2026
FINAL
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POR | 24 | 21 | 20 | 30 | 95 |
| SAS | 36 | 29 | 21 | 28 | 114 |
Portland Trail Blazers Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -20 | |
| 27 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | |
| 40 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -22 | |
| 33 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -22 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -19 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +3 | |
| 17 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
Matisse Thybulle
G-F
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Totals | 95 | 38 | 24 | 33-94 | 35.1 | 11-47 | 23.4 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 28 |
San Antonio Spurs Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | +26 | |
| 30 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +10 | |
| 34 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +20 | |
| 33 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +12 | |
Devin Vassell
G-F
|
34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +22 |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | +4 | |
| 18 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +2 | |
Luke Kornet
F-C
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Totals | 114 | 42 | 27 | 41-75 | 54.7 | 12-30 | 40.0 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 24 |