Loading games...

NHLPlayer Stats

Scoring Leaders: 2026-27

704 players
PlayerTeam / PosGPGAPTS +/-PIMPPGPPPSHGGWGSOGS%
Connor McDavid EDM, C962026+17208102227.3%
Evan Bouchard EDM, D971118+16015023023.3%
Jack Eichel VGK, C1151318+8206112817.9%
Auston Matthews TOR, C1181018+5037023324.2%
Kirill Kaprizov MIN, L1011617+8034023432.4%
Leon Draisaitl EDM, C98816+13034013225.0%
Nathan MacKinnon COL, C1061016+01222014413.6%
William Nylander TOR, R116915-2025003318.2%
Mark Stone VGK, R118715+9926222236.4%
Sebastian Aho CAR, C116814+51234103417.6%
Macklin Celebrini SJS, C85914+0428013713.5%
Matthew Tkachuk FLA, L931114+4407011915.8%
Quinn Hughes MIN, D1021113+501501306.7%
Clayton Keller UTA, R104913-1628002317.4%
Nikita Kucherov TBL, R94913+4214002615.4%
Alexis Lafrenière NYR, L117613+31224012231.8%
Nick Schmaltz UTA, C107613-4256033122.6%
Brandon Hagel TBL, L97512+2213014117.1%
Mitch Marner VGK, R1121012-241501287.1%
David Pastrnak BOS, R104812+2235013411.8%
Vasily Podkolzin EDM, R97512+10236022231.8%
Tim Stützle OTT, C95712+5212111631.2%
Nick Suzuki MTL, C95712+6212002619.2%
Jackson Blake CAR, R1111011+540401323.1%
Leo Carlsson ANA, C92911-3217011118.2%
Kyle Connor WPG, L98311+3045024119.5%
Alex DeBrincat DET, R96511+9423003517.1%
Erik Karlsson PIT, D1011011-401500156.7%
Artturi Lehkonen COL, L108311+8222001650.0%
Cale Makar COL, D93811+2202002412.5%
Kirill Marchenko TOR, R115611-3836002917.2%
Martin Necas COL, C105611+3012022321.7%
Elias Pettersson VAN, C113811-2035001618.8%
Mikko Rantanen DAL, R95611+61013012123.8%
Mikhail Sergachev UTA, D103811+4814102711.1%
Andrei Svechnikov CAR, R116511+4635023616.7%
Easton Cowan TOR, R114610+1611122317.4%
Adam Fox NYR, D1101010+060300130.0%
Bo Horvat NYI, C95510+3235012917.2%
Seth Jones FLA, D91910+220500254.0%
Steven Stamkos NSH, C84610+0225001428.6%
Brady Tkachuk FLA, L96410+21125013218.8%
Matt Boldy MIN, L10549+7811014411.4%
Logan Cooley UTA, C10189-220701119.1%
Dylan Guenther UTA, R10459-1836013013.3%
Jake Guentzel TBL, C9459+4013012020.0%
Jack Hughes NJD, C9279+000402355.7%
Lane Hutson MTL, D9279+261200219.5%
Roman Josi NSH, D8189+620500195.3%
Mason McTavish STL, C9549+1211022917.2%
Cole Perfetti WPG, C9639+0225022623.1%
Jack Quinn BUF, R9549+4902102420.8%
Jason Robertson DAL, L9369+4213022910.3%
Jack Roslovic TOR, C11459+0401003212.5%
Logan Stankoven CAR, C11639+7212103218.8%
Chandler Stephenson SEA, C10189-580400714.3%
Tage Thompson BUF, C9549+4412004211.9%
Mika Zibanejad NYR, C11279+1212101910.5%
Ivan Barbashev VGK, L11178+840200166.2%
Brock Boeser VAN, R11268-7616001414.3%
Cole Caufield MTL, R9628+4601013218.8%
Nikolaj Ehlers CAR, L11358-1014012313.0%
Filip Forsberg NSH, L8178+540100244.2%
Morgan Geekie BOS, C10178+3214001010.0%
Mikael Granlund ANA, C8268-2014011513.3%
Kaapo Kakko SEA, R10268+320100825.0%
Linus Karlsson VAN, C11358-1611002114.3%
Ryan Leonard WSH, R9448+1822002218.2%
Jared McCann SEA, L10358+4023012711.1%
Fraser Minten BOS, C10448+71400012615.4%
Brock Nelson COL, C10358+2213001915.8%
Tommy Novak PIT, C10358-1404011618.8%
Owen Power BUF, D9268+4200021118.2%
Sam Reinhart FLA, C9538+1045002917.2%
Matthew Schaefer NYI, D9088+140300320.0%
Mark Scheifele WPG, C9268+3002001612.5%
Beckett Sennecke ANA, R9538+01223002520.0%
Carter Verhaeghe FLA, C9628+6222021637.5%
Jesper Bratt NJD, L9257+001400248.3%
Berkly Catton SEA, C10257+2200001711.8%
Trevor Connelly VGK, L11437-1013002119.0%
Paul Cotter VAN, L11437+201111944.4%
Charlie Coyle CBJ, C8167+340100156.7%
Jake DeBrusk VAN, L9347-4202002114.3%
Vince Dunn SEA, D10257-1612011711.8%
Jordan Eberle SEA, R10347-6615002313.0%
Joel Eriksson Ek MIN, C10257+660300336.1%
Frederick Gaudreau SEA, C10527+3000011241.7%
Samuel Girard PIT, D9167-420000128.3%
Shayne Gostisbehere CAR, D11257+641502219.5%
James Hagens BOS, C10347+3201001717.6%
Barrett Hayton UTA, C10167+541200175.9%
Miro Heiskanen DAL, D9347+5802011323.1%
Tomas Hertl VGK, C11437+2233002814.3%
Dylan Holloway STL, L9167-300100166.2%
Brett Howden VGK, C11437+41000001723.5%
Mark Jankowski CAR, L9617+0011001540.0%
Nazem Kadri COL, C10077+300200270.0%
Tye Kartye NYR, L11257+2400011414.3%
Jackson LaCombe ANA, D9167-141300616.7%
GP9
G6
A20
PTS26
+/-+17
PIM2
PPG0
PPP8
SHG1
GWG0
SOG22
S%27.3%
GP9
G7
A11
PTS18
+/-+16
PIM0
PPG1
PPP5
SHG0
GWG2
SOG30
S%23.3%
GP11
G5
A13
PTS18
+/-+8
PIM2
PPG0
PPP6
SHG1
GWG1
SOG28
S%17.9%
GP9
G8
A8
PTS16
+/-+13
PIM0
PPG3
PPP4
SHG0
GWG1
SOG32
S%25.0%
GP11
G8
A7
PTS15
+/-+9
PIM9
PPG2
PPP6
SHG2
GWG2
SOG22
S%36.4%
GP11
G6
A8
PTS14
+/-+5
PIM12
PPG3
PPP4
SHG1
GWG0
SOG34
S%17.6%
GP10
G2
A11
PTS13
+/-+5
PIM0
PPG1
PPP5
SHG0
GWG1
SOG30
S%6.7%
GP10
G4
A9
PTS13
+/--1
PIM6
PPG2
PPP8
SHG0
GWG0
SOG23
S%17.4%
GP10
G7
A6
PTS13
+/--4
PIM2
PPG5
PPP6
SHG0
GWG3
SOG31
S%22.6%
GP9
G7
A5
PTS12
+/-+2
PIM2
PPG1
PPP3
SHG0
GWG1
SOG41
S%17.1%
GP11
G2
A10
PTS12
+/--2
PIM4
PPG1
PPP5
SHG0
GWG1
SOG28
S%7.1%
GP10
G4
A8
PTS12
+/-+2
PIM2
PPG3
PPP5
SHG0
GWG1
SOG34
S%11.8%
GP9
G5
A7
PTS12
+/-+5
PIM2
PPG1
PPP2
SHG1
GWG1
SOG16
S%31.2%
GP9
G5
A7
PTS12
+/-+6
PIM2
PPG1
PPP2
SHG0
GWG0
SOG26
S%19.2%
GP11
G1
A10
PTS11
+/-+5
PIM4
PPG0
PPP4
SHG0
GWG1
SOG32
S%3.1%
GP9
G2
A9
PTS11
+/--3
PIM2
PPG1
PPP7
SHG0
GWG1
SOG11
S%18.2%
GP9
G8
A3
PTS11
+/-+3
PIM0
PPG4
PPP5
SHG0
GWG2
SOG41
S%19.5%
GP10
G1
A10
PTS11
+/--4
PIM0
PPG1
PPP5
SHG0
GWG0
SOG15
S%6.7%
GP9
G3
A8
PTS11
+/-+2
PIM2
PPG0
PPP2
SHG0
GWG0
SOG24
S%12.5%
GP10
G5
A6
PTS11
+/-+3
PIM0
PPG1
PPP2
SHG0
GWG2
SOG23
S%21.7%
GP9
G5
A6
PTS11
+/-+6
PIM10
PPG1
PPP3
SHG0
GWG1
SOG21
S%23.8%
GP11
G4
A6
PTS10
+/-+1
PIM6
PPG1
PPP1
SHG1
GWG2
SOG23
S%17.4%
Adam FoxNYR, D
GP11
G0
A10
PTS10
+/-+0
PIM6
PPG0
PPP3
SHG0
GWG0
SOG13
S%0.0%
Bo HorvatNYI, C
GP9
G5
A5
PTS10
+/-+3
PIM2
PPG3
PPP5
SHG0
GWG1
SOG29
S%17.2%
GP9
G1
A9
PTS10
+/-+2
PIM2
PPG0
PPP5
SHG0
GWG0
SOG25
S%4.0%
GP9
G6
A4
PTS10
+/-+2
PIM11
PPG2
PPP5
SHG0
GWG1
SOG32
S%18.8%
GP10
G5
A4
PTS9
+/-+7
PIM8
PPG1
PPP1
SHG0
GWG1
SOG44
S%11.4%
GP10
G1
A8
PTS9
+/--2
PIM2
PPG0
PPP7
SHG0
GWG1
SOG11
S%9.1%
GP9
G4
A5
PTS9
+/-+4
PIM0
PPG1
PPP3
SHG0
GWG1
SOG20
S%20.0%
GP9
G2
A7
PTS9
+/-+0
PIM0
PPG0
PPP4
SHG0
GWG2
SOG35
S%5.7%
GP9
G2
A7
PTS9
+/-+2
PIM6
PPG1
PPP2
SHG0
GWG0
SOG21
S%9.5%
GP8
G1
A8
PTS9
+/-+6
PIM2
PPG0
PPP5
SHG0
GWG0
SOG19
S%5.3%
GP9
G6
A3
PTS9
+/-+0
PIM2
PPG2
PPP5
SHG0
GWG2
SOG26
S%23.1%
GP9
G5
A4
PTS9
+/-+4
PIM9
PPG0
PPP2
SHG1
GWG0
SOG24
S%20.8%
GP11
G4
A5
PTS9
+/-+0
PIM4
PPG0
PPP1
SHG0
GWG0
SOG32
S%12.5%
GP9
G5
A4
PTS9
+/-+4
PIM4
PPG1
PPP2
SHG0
GWG0
SOG42
S%11.9%
GP11
G2
A6
PTS8
+/--7
PIM6
PPG1
PPP6
SHG0
GWG0
SOG14
S%14.3%
GP9
G6
A2
PTS8
+/-+4
PIM6
PPG0
PPP1
SHG0
GWG1
SOG32
S%18.8%
GP10
G1
A7
PTS8
+/-+3
PIM2
PPG1
PPP4
SHG0
GWG0
SOG10
S%10.0%
GP10
G2
A6
PTS8
+/-+3
PIM2
PPG0
PPP1
SHG0
GWG0
SOG8
S%25.0%
GP9
G4
A4
PTS8
+/-+1
PIM8
PPG2
PPP2
SHG0
GWG0
SOG22
S%18.2%
GP10
G3
A5
PTS8
+/-+4
PIM0
PPG2
PPP3
SHG0
GWG1
SOG27
S%11.1%
GP10
G4
A4
PTS8
+/-+7
PIM14
PPG0
PPP0
SHG0
GWG1
SOG26
S%15.4%
GP10
G3
A5
PTS8
+/-+2
PIM2
PPG1
PPP3
SHG0
GWG0
SOG19
S%15.8%
GP10
G3
A5
PTS8
+/--1
PIM4
PPG0
PPP4
SHG0
GWG1
SOG16
S%18.8%
GP9
G2
A6
PTS8
+/-+4
PIM2
PPG0
PPP0
SHG0
GWG2
SOG11
S%18.2%
GP9
G5
A3
PTS8
+/-+1
PIM0
PPG4
PPP5
SHG0
GWG0
SOG29
S%17.2%
GP9
G2
A5
PTS7
+/-+0
PIM0
PPG1
PPP4
SHG0
GWG0
SOG24
S%8.3%
GP10
G2
A5
PTS7
+/-+2
PIM2
PPG0
PPP0
SHG0
GWG0
SOG17
S%11.8%
GP11
G4
A3
PTS7
+/-+2
PIM0
PPG1
PPP1
SHG1
GWG1
SOG9
S%44.4%
GP8
G1
A6
PTS7
+/-+3
PIM4
PPG0
PPP1
SHG0
GWG0
SOG15
S%6.7%
GP9
G3
A4
PTS7
+/--4
PIM2
PPG0
PPP2
SHG0
GWG0
SOG21
S%14.3%
GP10
G2
A5
PTS7
+/--1
PIM6
PPG1
PPP2
SHG0
GWG1
SOG17
S%11.8%
GP10
G3
A4
PTS7
+/--6
PIM6
PPG1
PPP5
SHG0
GWG0
SOG23
S%13.0%
GP9
G1
A6
PTS7
+/--4
PIM2
PPG0
PPP0
SHG0
GWG0
SOG12
S%8.3%
GP10
G3
A4
PTS7
+/-+3
PIM2
PPG0
PPP1
SHG0
GWG0
SOG17
S%17.6%
GP11
G4
A3
PTS7
+/-+2
PIM2
PPG3
PPP3
SHG0
GWG0
SOG28
S%14.3%
GP11
G4
A3
PTS7
+/-+4
PIM10
PPG0
PPP0
SHG0
GWG0
SOG17
S%23.5%
GP10
G0
A7
PTS7
+/-+3
PIM0
PPG0
PPP2
SHG0
GWG0
SOG27
S%0.0%
GP11
G2
A5
PTS7
+/-+2
PIM4
PPG0
PPP0
SHG0
GWG1
SOG14
S%14.3%
Page 1 of 8

Latest NHL stories

All news