Wednesday, Apr 22, 2026
FINAL
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POR | 27 | 30 | 22 | 27 | 106 |
| SAS | 28 | 29 | 23 | 23 | 103 |
Portland Trail Blazers Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | +9 | |
| 39 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +12 | |
| 30 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
| 35 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +17 | |
| 24 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -14 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 23 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +13 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +2 | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Matisse Thybulle
G-F
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -22 |
| Team Totals | 106 | 43 | 20 | 38-89 | 42.7 | 13-38 | 34.2 | 17-23 | 73.9 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 23 |
San Antonio Spurs Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| 34 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -14 | |
Devin Vassell
G-F
|
34 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 27 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -14 | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -7 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 23 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +4 | |
Luke Kornet
F-C
|
28 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | +11 |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -13 | |
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | +7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +13 | |
| Team Totals | 103 | 45 | 19 | 38-86 | 44.2 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 20-28 | 71.4 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 21 |