Monday, Apr 20, 2026
FINAL
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POR | 21 | 28 | 23 | 26 | 98 |
| SAS | 30 | 29 | 28 | 24 | 111 |
Portland Trail Blazers Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -12 | |
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | |
| 36 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | |
| 32 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -15 | |
| 22 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 16 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +9 | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -25 | |
Matisse Thybulle
G-F
|
21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Totals | 98 | 38 | 28 | 39-91 | 42.9 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 17 |
San Antonio Spurs Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +4 | |
| 34 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +12 | |
| 33 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | |
Devin Vassell
G-F
|
34 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +8 |
| 30 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +13 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
Luke Kornet
F-C
|
14 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +9 |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +18 | |
| 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +1 | |
| Team Totals | 111 | 45 | 24 | 40-84 | 47.6 | 15-33 | 45.5 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 19 |