Trevor Lewis
Position
C
Age
39
Height
6'1"
Weight
205LBS
Shoots
R
Birth Place
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
Born
Jan 7, 1987
Career StatisticsCareer
Season
Mode
| Season | Team | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09 |
|
6 | 4170 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0% | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% |
| 2009-10 |
|
5 | 2735 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| 2010-11 |
|
72 | 49608 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | -11.0 | 6.0 | 105.0 | 2.9% | 102.0 | 25.0 | 16.0 | 27.0 | 39.2% |
| 2011-12 |
|
72 | 57168 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | -3.0 | 26.0 | 103.0 | 2.9% | 117.0 | 25.0 | 20.0 | 25.0 | 43.7% |
| 2012-13 |
|
48 | 43776 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 19.0 | 92.0 | 5.4% | 83.0 | 31.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 48.4% |
| 2013-14 |
|
73 | 58035 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | -1.0 | 6.0 | 111.0 | 5.4% | 145.0 | 36.0 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 48.5% |
| 2014-15 |
|
73 | 61758 | 9.0 | 16.0 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 141.0 | 6.3% | 189.0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 42.9% |
| 2015-16 |
|
75 | 65475 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | -10.0 | 20.0 | 167.0 | 4.8% | 168.0 | 28.0 | 22.0 | 17.0 | 40.1% |
| 2016-17 |
|
82 | 70192 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 24.0 | -6.0 | 30.0 | 145.0 | 8.3% | 174.0 | 30.0 | 12.0 | 18.0 | 40.0% |
| 2017-18 |
|
68 | 62152 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 26.0 | -6.0 | 25.0 | 134.0 | 10.4% | 125.0 | 32.0 | 14.0 | 19.0 | 43.1% |
| 2018-19 |
|
44 | 37004 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 | -9.0 | 9.0 | 87.0 | 3.4% | 53.0 | 25.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 46.0% |
| 2019-20 |
|
56 | 39984 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | -7.0 | 16.0 | 92.0 | 6.5% | 68.0 | 22.0 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 38.8% |
| 2020-21 |
|
56 | 33096 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 68.0 | 7.4% | 71.0 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 57.9% |
| 2021-22 |
|
80 | 61520 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 16.0 | -1.0 | 12.0 | 108.0 | 5.6% | 176.0 | 40.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 42.3% |
| 2022-23 |
|
82 | 59614 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 20.0 | -7.0 | 18.0 | 144.0 | 6.2% | 158.0 | 33.0 | 13.0 | 29.0 | 42.4% |
| 2023-24 |
|
82 | 57236 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 20.0 | 130.0 | 6.2% | 90.0 | 62.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 | 42.6% |
| 2024-25 |
|
60 | 36780 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | -4.0 | 20.0 | 53.0 | 11.3% | 100.0 | 35.0 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 46.5% |
| 2010-11 |
|
6 | 5994 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 9.1% | 17.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.0% |
| 2011-12 |
|
20 | 17880 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 35.0 | 8.1% | 61.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
| 2012-13 |
|
18 | 17712 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | -3.0 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 4.0% | 57.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 39.8% |
| 2013-14 |
|
26 | 19708 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | -6.0 | 6.0 | 36.0 | 10.5% | 73.0 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 37.2% |
| 2015-16 |
|
5 | 3180 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 33.3% | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 38.9% |
| 2017-18 |
|
4 | 4132 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.0% | 19.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 22.2% |
| 2020-21 |
|
8 | 4264 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 28.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% |
| 2021-22 |
|
12 | 8916 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | -1.0 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 11.8% | 38.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 49.2% |
| 2023-24 |
|
5 | 3180 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0% | 18.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.3% |
| 2024-25 |
|
2 | 500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
Season Totals Distribution
Career Trajectory
Trevor
Lewis
Career Trajectory
DIGESTSPORTS.COM