Stefan Noesen
Position
R
Age
33
Height
6'1"
Weight
205LBS
Shoots
R
Birth Place
Plano, TX, USA
Born
Feb 11, 1993
Career StatisticsCareer
Season
Mode
| Season | Team | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 |
|
1 | 414 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
| 2015-16 |
|
1 | 602 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
| 2016-17 | TOT | 44 | 29348 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 24.0 | 63.0 | 12.7% | 50.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 38.8% |
|
|
32 | 24654 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 51.0 | — | 40.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | — | |
|
|
12 | 4717 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | — | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | — | |
| 2017-18 |
|
72 | 57384 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 27.0 | 12.0 | 36.0 | 127.0 | 10.2% | 112.0 | 41.0 | 15.0 | 33.0 | 36.4% |
| 2018-19 |
|
41 | 31283 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | -19.0 | 28.0 | 64.0 | 4.7% | 95.0 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 41.1% |
| 2019-20 | TOT | 40 | 27640 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | -1.0 | 32.0 | 67.0 | 10.4% | 74.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 38.9% |
|
|
34 | 24130 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | -1.0 | 32.0 | 59.0 | — | 64.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | — | |
|
|
6 | 3546 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | — | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 | TOT | 6 | 3456 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% |
|
|
5 | 2859 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | — | |
|
|
1 | 600 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | |
| 2021-22 |
|
2 | 1718 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — |
| 2022-23 |
|
78 | 57642 | 13.0 | 23.0 | 36.0 | 11.0 | 32.0 | 134.0 | 9.7% | 99.0 | 18.0 | 31.0 | 27.0 | 49.1% |
| 2023-24 |
|
81 | 57591 | 14.0 | 23.0 | 37.0 | 13.0 | 33.0 | 111.0 | 12.6% | 118.0 | 25.0 | 21.0 | 23.0 | 42.2% |
| 2024-25 |
|
78 | 74490 | 22.0 | 19.0 | 41.0 | -8.0 | 54.0 | 165.0 | 13.3% | 152.0 | 26.0 | 73.0 | 14.0 | 48.2% |
| 2025-26 |
|
38 | 26790 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | -12.0 | 33.0 | 52.0 | 5.8% | 33.0 | 15.0 | 23.0 | 3.0 | 48.5% |
| 2017-18 |
|
4 | 3436 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 11.1% | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| 2022-23 |
|
15 | 15315 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | -3.0 | 11.0 | 24.0 | 16.7% | 35.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 38.6% |
| 2023-24 |
|
11 | 6182 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 36.4% | 16.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| 2024-25 |
|
5 | 4950 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | -4.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 14.3% | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% |
Season Totals Distribution
Career Trajectory
Stefan
Noesen
Career Trajectory
DIGESTSPORTS.COM