Robby Fabbri
Position
C
Age
30
Height
5'11"
Weight
185LBS
Shoots
L
Birth Place
Mississauga, ON, CAN
Born
Jan 21, 1996
Career StatisticsCareer
Season
Mode
| Season | Team | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 |
|
72 | 57456 | 18.0 | 19.0 | 37.0 | -2.0 | 25.0 | 114.0 | 15.8% | 51.0 | 9.0 | 20.0 | 27.0 | 40.0% |
| 2016-17 |
|
51 | 47736 | 11.0 | 18.0 | 29.0 | -16.0 | 27.0 | 90.0 | 12.1% | 61.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 18.0 | 54.2% |
| 2018-19 |
|
32 | 24288 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | -4.0 | 6.0 | 43.0 | 4.7% | 30.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 28.6% |
| 2019-20 | TOT | 61 | 59048 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 32.0 | -33.0 | 20.0 | 111.0 | 13.5% | 75.0 | 14.0 | 39.0 | 13.0 | 40.3% |
|
|
52 | 53866 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 31.0 | -29.0 | 18.0 | 104.0 | — | 63.0 | 13.0 | 39.0 | 12.0 | — | |
|
|
9 | 5238 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -4.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | — | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 |
|
30 | 31080 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 58.0 | 17.2% | 34.0 | 17.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 43.7% |
| 2021-22 |
|
56 | 58184 | 17.0 | 13.0 | 30.0 | -23.0 | 35.0 | 118.0 | 13.8% | 84.0 | 19.0 | 20.0 | 13.0 | 49.5% |
| 2022-23 |
|
28 | 26852 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 16.0 | -1.0 | 22.0 | 35.0 | 20.0% | 49.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 38.5% |
| 2023-24 |
|
68 | 52496 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 32.0 | -13.0 | 32.0 | 97.0 | 18.6% | 77.0 | 29.0 | 20.0 | 16.0 | 58.3% |
| 2024-25 |
|
44 | 42768 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | -6.0 | 20.0 | 65.0 | 12.3% | 58.0 | 29.0 | 30.0 | 14.0 | 45.5% |
| 2025-26 | TOT | 21 | 14868 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | -4.0 | 16.0 | 30.0 | 6.7% | 44.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% |
|
|
15 | 11335 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | -3.0 | 12.0 | 17.0 | 5.9% | 34.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | — | |
|
|
6 | 3543 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 7.7% | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | |
| 2015-16 |
|
20 | 17220 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 14.3% | 23.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 66.7% |
| 2018-19 |
|
10 | 5190 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -4.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 9.1% | 23.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Season Totals Distribution
Career Trajectory
Robby
Fabbri
Career Trajectory
DIGESTSPORTS.COM