Erik Haula
Position
L
Age
35
Height
5'11"
Weight
191LBS
Shoots
L
Birth Place
Pori, FIN
Born
Mar 22, 1991
Career StatisticsCareer
Season
Mode
| Season | Team | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 |
|
46 | 27968 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 29.0 | 56.0 | 10.7% | 23.0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 46.3% |
| 2014-15 |
|
72 | 52488 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 14.0 | -7.0 | 32.0 | 92.0 | 7.6% | 31.0 | 42.0 | 10.0 | 38.0 | 45.4% |
| 2015-16 |
|
76 | 57988 | 14.0 | 20.0 | 34.0 | 21.0 | 24.0 | 99.0 | 14.1% | 57.0 | 55.0 | 13.0 | 34.0 | 53.3% |
| 2016-17 |
|
72 | 59616 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 26.0 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 134.0 | 11.2% | 39.0 | 38.0 | 18.0 | 24.0 | 53.9% |
| 2017-18 |
|
76 | 79192 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 55.0 | -16.0 | 37.0 | 175.0 | 16.6% | 85.0 | 42.0 | 37.0 | 44.0 | 50.5% |
| 2018-19 |
|
15 | 14925 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 26.0 | 7.7% | 11.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 51.3% |
| 2019-20 | TOT | 48 | 45552 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 22.0 | 92.0 | 13.0% | 27.0 | 15.0 | 29.0 | 21.0 | 54.1% |
|
|
41 | 39008 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 22.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 78.0 | — | 18.0 | 11.0 | 26.0 | 15.0 | — | |
|
|
7 | 6584 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 14.0 | — | 9.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 |
|
51 | 48960 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 85.0 | 10.6% | 63.0 | 23.0 | 17.0 | 18.0 | 55.1% |
| 2021-22 |
|
78 | 70590 | 18.0 | 26.0 | 44.0 | 19.0 | 47.0 | 141.0 | 12.8% | 129.0 | 36.0 | 21.0 | 25.0 | 53.8% |
| 2022-23 |
|
80 | 79760 | 14.0 | 27.0 | 41.0 | 13.0 | 47.0 | 164.0 | 8.5% | 92.0 | 54.0 | 30.0 | 49.0 | 54.2% |
| 2023-24 |
|
76 | 76912 | 16.0 | 19.0 | 35.0 | -1.0 | 54.0 | 155.0 | 10.3% | 94.0 | 49.0 | 28.0 | 27.0 | 54.8% |
| 2024-25 |
|
69 | 60858 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 21.0 | -6.0 | 39.0 | 110.0 | 10.0% | 101.0 | 35.0 | 44.0 | 14.0 | 52.6% |
| 2025-26 |
|
81 | 81000 | 14.0 | 24.0 | 38.0 | -15.0 | 64.0 | 124.0 | 11.0% | 118.0 | 51.0 | 59.0 | 15.0 | 49.2% |
| 2013-14 |
|
13 | 11076 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 29.0 | 13.8% | 13.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 54.5% |
| 2014-15 |
|
2 | 1318 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 25.0% | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 25.0% |
| 2015-16 |
|
5 | 5475 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 9.1% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.1% |
| 2016-17 |
|
4 | 3696 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0% | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.9% |
| 2017-18 |
|
20 | 19960 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | -3.0 | 27.0 | 32.0 | 8.6% | 40.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 50.8% |
| 2019-20 |
|
4 | 3988 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -3.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 12.5% | 9.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% |
| 2020-21 |
|
6 | 7314 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | -3.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 9.1% | 9.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 51.6% |
| 2021-22 |
|
7 | 5866 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | -4.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 11.1% | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 54.3% |
| 2022-23 |
|
12 | 12648 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | -6.0 | 15.0 | 23.0 | 17.4% | 27.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 55.5% |
| 2024-25 |
|
5 | 5580 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 0.0% | 20.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 59.6% |
Season Totals Distribution
Career Trajectory
Erik
Haula
Career Trajectory
DIGESTSPORTS.COM