Chandler Stephenson
Position
C
Age
32
Height
6'0"
Weight
201LBS
Shoots
L
Birth Place
Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Born
Apr 21, 1994
Career StatisticsCareer
Season
Mode
| Season | Team | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 |
|
9 | 4239 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 54.5% |
| 2016-17 |
|
4 | 2128 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 48.0% |
| 2017-18 |
|
67 | 47704 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 18.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 36.0 | 16.7% | 26.0 | 33.0 | 16.0 | 24.0 | 54.8% |
| 2018-19 |
|
64 | 46464 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | -13.0 | 0.0 | 36.0 | 13.9% | 38.0 | 33.0 | 11.0 | 18.0 | 49.5% |
| 2019-20 | TOT | 65 | 55835 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 26.0 | 24.0 | 16.0 | 73.0 | 15.1% | 52.0 | 32.0 | 22.0 | 37.0 | 45.3% |
|
|
41 | 38827 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 22.0 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 55.0 | — | 32.0 | 20.0 | 17.0 | 24.0 | — | |
|
|
24 | 17040 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 18.0 | — | 20.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 |
|
51 | 55335 | 14.0 | 21.0 | 35.0 | 22.0 | 29.0 | 83.0 | 16.9% | 43.0 | 35.0 | 10.0 | 23.0 | 50.4% |
| 2021-22 |
|
79 | 91561 | 21.0 | 43.0 | 64.0 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 122.0 | 16.8% | 68.0 | 44.0 | 32.0 | 40.0 | 52.0% |
| 2022-23 |
|
81 | 92421 | 16.0 | 49.0 | 65.0 | 12.0 | 26.0 | 120.0 | 13.3% | 74.0 | 56.0 | 30.0 | 64.0 | 58.1% |
| 2023-24 |
|
75 | 83175 | 16.0 | 35.0 | 51.0 | -9.0 | 25.0 | 97.0 | 16.5% | 43.0 | 40.0 | 18.0 | 41.0 | 52.6% |
| 2024-25 |
|
78 | 91260 | 13.0 | 38.0 | 51.0 | -9.0 | 24.0 | 73.0 | 17.8% | 33.0 | 50.0 | 58.0 | 30.0 | 51.6% |
| 2025-26 |
|
80 | 92960 | 16.0 | 33.0 | 49.0 | -24.0 | 14.0 | 93.0 | 17.2% | 20.0 | 57.0 | 67.0 | 32.0 | 52.1% |
| 2017-18 |
|
24 | 21744 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 19.0 | 10.5% | 24.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 45.1% |
| 2018-19 |
|
6 | 3600 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | — |
| 2019-20 |
|
20 | 19080 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 16.7% | 35.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 42.8% |
| 2020-21 |
|
16 | 17920 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 0.0% | 20.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 51.5% |
| 2022-23 |
|
22 | 24178 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 35.0 | 28.6% | 31.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 17.0 | 53.4% |
| 2023-24 |
|
7 | 7469 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | -3.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0.0% | 16.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 42.3% |
Season Totals Distribution
Career Trajectory
Chandler
Stephenson
Career Trajectory
DIGESTSPORTS.COM