Wednesday, Mar 18, 2026
FINAL
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POR | 37 | 42 | 26 | 22 | 127 |
| IND | 33 | 29 | 24 | 33 | 119 |
Portland Trail Blazers Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +10 | |
| 25 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | +8 | |
| 30 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +9 | |
| 32 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +11 | |
| 32 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +8 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
Matisse Thybulle
G-F
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 21 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +4 | |
| Team Totals | 127 | 52 | 32 | 45-101 | 44.6 | 16-46 | 34.8 | 21-26 | 80.8 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 16 |
Indiana Pacers Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -9 | |
| 37 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | |
Aaron Nesmith
G-F
|
26 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -16 |
| 33 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -10 | |
| 20 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -17 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 20 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Jay Huff
F-C
|
21 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | +5 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | +11 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +9 | |
| Team Totals | 119 | 39 | 32 | 46-91 | 50.5 | 12-27 | 44.4 | 15-17 | 88.2 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 24 |