Loading games...

LeaguePlayer Stats

Batting Leaders

676 players
PlayerTeam / PosGPAABRH2B3BHR RBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pete Crow-Armstrong CHC, CF 162710626119175318451078318741.280.372.570.943
Kyle Schwarber PHI, DH 1566865819513520145971052203.232.354.503.857
Pete Alonso BAL, 1B 16168360210016124043113811695.267.363.522.884
Yordan Alvarez HOU, DH 158677567105179341421061091201.316.432.6011.033
Junior Caminero TB, 3B 16269661610017025142101791293.276.360.524.885
Hunter Goodman COL, C 138564518841272024188461755.245.310.529.839
Matt Olson ATL, 1B 162691625991573404193641714.251.321.502.823
Ben Rice NYY, DH 1546605731051512444197851623.264.363.534.897
Rafael Devers SF, 1B 148629558881443613798691610.258.340.525.865
Brandon Lowe PIT, 2B 150647584941522913596621892.260.331.493.824
Munetaka Murakami CHW, 1B 12754745482941613577921961.207.347.478.825
CJ Abrams WSH, SS 15263857993151304331065715834.261.336.497.834
Kazuma Okamoto TOR, 3B 156628568811322603392591831.232.310.452.762
Miguel Vargas CHW, 3B 159691588106147311339310112622.250.363.474.837
Sal Stewart CIN, 1B 16268862387164250321116315515.263.330.457.787
Colson Montgomery CHW, SS 153622568711122403187542271.197.282.403.685
Nolan Arenado ARI, 3B 152587533801362513086521204.255.331.475.806
Elly De La Cruz CIN, SS 1436325599915830530797217530.283.365.515.880
Luis Garcia Jr. NYY, 1B 14754251669143265309225975.277.309.521.831
Manny Machado SD, 3B 158669589821282203091761445.217.303.407.711
Shohei Ohtani LAD, DH 1356065238914426430818115211.275.377.512.889
James Wood WSH, RF 135615513106136301307710217921.265.388.503.891
Bryce Harper PHI, 1B 1626855779315532329871071487.269.380.485.865
Max Muncy LAD, 3B 149553488811232712976651403.252.348.490.837
Christian Walker HOU, 1B 156623571731292612987511470.226.299.427.727
Jordan Walker STL, RF 15866060997164330291025017422.269.327.466.793
Alex Bregman CHC, 3B 155685608921613322893761023.265.355.464.819
Jake Burger TEX, 1B 155613556711272302890561674.228.302.421.722
Kody Clemens MIN, 2B 1455725317412722727813912710.239.298.460.758
Willson Contreras BOS, 1B 130510448681232132781591353.275.386.516.901
Dillon Dingler DET, C 145585551721342722791341390.243.302.446.749
Carter Jensen KC, C 149594527801263522781651702.239.323.467.790
Zach Neto LAA, SS 15769061910214831527777021524.239.330.436.766
Juan Soto NYM, LF 11147940063110112276878659.275.393.515.908
Randy Arozarena SEA, LF 15464257211316134226796814526.281.381.484.865
Jake Bauers MIL, 1B 1445714779312722226869415611.266.389.484.874
Alec Burleson STL, 1B 1606626058916937126116551214.279.343.473.816
Michael Harris II ATL, CF 1556155917917436126872311912.294.321.491.812
Jackson Merrill SD, CF 1586566138615626526874116027.254.303.440.743
Joc Pederson TEX, DH 13642637456881222653491022.235.329.487.816
Eugenio Suarez CIN, DH 12548643450921802674521691.212.307.433.740
Seiya Suzuki CHC, RF 143627545961473112686811553.270.368.473.841
Spencer Torkelson DET, 1B 159598526661212812677711941.230.331.435.766
Drake Baldwin ATL, C 138604549851562102579551323.284.358.459.817
Byron Buxton MIN, CF 9340137065941812546301007.254.319.511.829
Jackson Chourio MIL, LF 1275695229615227025754713423.291.351.487.837
Heriberto Hernandez MIA, LF 1305004485110217225675213413.228.313.442.755
Isaac Paredes HOU, 3B 15563356269147271259471880.262.360.447.806
Fernando Tatis Jr. SD, RF 1596956269618132325836413038.289.358.470.828
Wilyer Abreu BOS, RF 157669597811483842476711418.248.327.446.773
JJ Bleday CIN, LF 133538466611011722458721216.217.324.416.740
Ian Happ CHC, LF 156627546891192832468811894.218.326.412.738
Gunnar Henderson BAL, SS 1586916238814127624606715610.226.311.404.715
Brooks Lee MIN, 3B 156624586721482532483371028.253.300.428.728
Coby Mayo BAL, 3B 13244941264941832463361384.228.297.461.759
Jo Adell CLE, RF 159638603701452612394341575.240.298.401.700
Mookie Betts LAD, SS 12352547871123250236947582.257.326.454.780
Jac Caglianone KC, RF 143545512721483222375331447.289.340.494.834
Dominic Canzone SEA, DH 146527477601262842377481102.264.336.484.820
Shea Langeliers OAK, C 106462424581112102358371093.262.328.474.802
Mickey Moniak COL, LF 11742740449961762365221201.238.278.480.758
Andy Pages LAD, CF 1345625117514026223854911313.274.343.468.811
Cal Raleigh SEA, C 12652545149821502369721642.182.296.368.664
Ozzie Albies ATL, 2B 162664615851462712273461054.237.293.392.685
Jonathan Aranda TB, 1B 155654580731592702292691630.274.358.434.792
Corbin Carroll ARI, RF 15665758291139331722787315121.239.328.467.795
Yandy Diaz TB, DH 15467161493180261228556983.293.359.446.805
Zack Gelof OAK, 3B 1114273947610116222553110716.256.322.475.796
Daylen Lile WSH, LF 1606446028114828822894012715.246.296.429.725
Ketel Marte ARI, 2B 14161356278140313227651864.249.316.432.748
Jeremy Pena HOU, SS 1124714478212419222562411612.277.325.477.802
Julio Rodriguez SEA, CF 1506435966914726022714714522.247.307.401.708
Mike Trout LAA, CF 14262051386124260225410716511.242.382.421.803
Willy Adames SF, SS 121502465621072512151371395.230.289.424.713
Josh Bell MIN, DH 154621568781452812196521242.255.319.419.738
Ty France SD, 1B 133477440591302422172371081.295.363.502.865
Riley Greene DET, LF 140582511791433222175711573.280.370.474.844
Nick Kurtz OAK, 1B 9943135262901512169791417.256.396.483.879
Francisco Lindor NYM, SS 1054644186394124214946953.225.309.423.733
Salvador Perez KC, DH 152607580501332412178251191.229.274.383.656
Casey Schmitt SF, LF 9839938747105171215511819.271.301.483.784
Cam Smith HOU, RF 1575565106710717621564414812.210.279.390.669
Kyle Stowers MIA, 1B 121499447571072742165521611.239.331.459.789
Brice Turang MIL, 2B 151675582102156373211009017119.268.366.450.816
Ronald Acuna Jr. ATL, RF 1074634086110418120555310321.255.345.451.796
Carson Benge NYM, RF 1566455958616822320655014222.282.346.430.776
Michael Busch CHC, 1B 160694600781452722077921653.242.352.393.745
Oneil Cruz PIT, CF 974153686510314120674713930.280.368.486.854
Jarren Duran BOS, LF 1515925516611415520694116521.207.266.361.627
Corey Seager TEX, SS 10243138457871602051451032.227.312.424.736
Jazz Chisholm Jr. NYY, 2B 1375284716910916319555615741.231.312.399.711
Griffin Conine MIA, RF 94318284457580194334954.264.353.493.846
Ivan Herrera STL, DH 161683605981462611969761388.241.353.382.735
Austin Riley ATL, 3B 159614566641242121972482019.219.290.364.654
Tyler Soderstrom OAK, LF 1094503965897273195653912.245.338.472.810
Dansby Swanson CHC, SS 126482428829116319695111517.213.297.397.694
Trea Turner PHI, SS 15769464510115629119584814721.242.297.378.675
Samuel Basallo BAL, C 11239236040801011854321060.222.291.406.696
Bo Bichette NYM, 3B 160689638761662521878491272.260.312.390.702
William Contreras MIL, C 14762856682153271189461941.270.341.417.758
G162
PA710
AB626
R119
H175
2B31
3B8
HR45
RBI107
BB83
SO187
SB41
AVG.280
OBP.372
SLG.570
OPS.943
G156
PA686
AB581
R95
H135
2B20
3B1
HR45
RBI97
BB105
SO220
SB3
AVG.232
OBP.354
SLG.503
OPS.857
G161
PA683
AB602
R100
H161
2B24
3B0
HR43
RBI113
BB81
SO169
SB5
AVG.267
OBP.363
SLG.522
OPS.884
G158
PA677
AB567
R105
H179
2B34
3B1
HR42
RBI106
BB109
SO120
SB1
AVG.316
OBP.432
SLG.601
OPS1.033
G162
PA696
AB616
R100
H170
2B25
3B1
HR42
RBI101
BB79
SO129
SB3
AVG.276
OBP.360
SLG.524
OPS.885
G138
PA564
AB518
R84
H127
2B20
3B2
HR41
RBI88
BB46
SO175
SB5
AVG.245
OBP.310
SLG.529
OPS.839
Matt OlsonATL, 1B
G162
PA691
AB625
R99
H157
2B34
3B0
HR41
RBI93
BB64
SO171
SB4
AVG.251
OBP.321
SLG.502
OPS.823
Ben RiceNYY, DH
G154
PA660
AB573
R105
H151
2B24
3B4
HR41
RBI97
BB85
SO162
SB3
AVG.264
OBP.363
SLG.534
OPS.897
G148
PA629
AB558
R88
H144
2B36
3B1
HR37
RBI98
BB69
SO161
SB0
AVG.258
OBP.340
SLG.525
OPS.865
G150
PA647
AB584
R94
H152
2B29
3B1
HR35
RBI96
BB62
SO189
SB2
AVG.260
OBP.331
SLG.493
OPS.824
G127
PA547
AB454
R82
H94
2B16
3B1
HR35
RBI77
BB92
SO196
SB1
AVG.207
OBP.347
SLG.478
OPS.825
CJ AbramsWSH, SS
G152
PA638
AB579
R93
H151
2B30
3B4
HR33
RBI106
BB57
SO158
SB34
AVG.261
OBP.336
SLG.497
OPS.834
G156
PA628
AB568
R81
H132
2B26
3B0
HR33
RBI92
BB59
SO183
SB1
AVG.232
OBP.310
SLG.452
OPS.762
G159
PA691
AB588
R106
H147
2B31
3B1
HR33
RBI93
BB101
SO126
SB22
AVG.250
OBP.363
SLG.474
OPS.837
G162
PA688
AB623
R87
H164
2B25
3B0
HR32
RBI111
BB63
SO155
SB15
AVG.263
OBP.330
SLG.457
OPS.787
G153
PA622
AB568
R71
H112
2B24
3B0
HR31
RBI87
BB54
SO227
SB1
AVG.197
OBP.282
SLG.403
OPS.685
G152
PA587
AB533
R80
H136
2B25
3B1
HR30
RBI86
BB52
SO120
SB4
AVG.255
OBP.331
SLG.475
OPS.806
G143
PA632
AB559
R99
H158
2B30
3B5
HR30
RBI79
BB72
SO175
SB30
AVG.283
OBP.365
SLG.515
OPS.880
G147
PA542
AB516
R69
H143
2B26
3B5
HR30
RBI92
BB25
SO97
SB5
AVG.277
OBP.309
SLG.521
OPS.831
G158
PA669
AB589
R82
H128
2B22
3B0
HR30
RBI91
BB76
SO144
SB5
AVG.217
OBP.303
SLG.407
OPS.711
G135
PA606
AB523
R89
H144
2B26
3B4
HR30
RBI81
BB81
SO152
SB11
AVG.275
OBP.377
SLG.512
OPS.889
James WoodWSH, RF
G135
PA615
AB513
R106
H136
2B30
3B1
HR30
RBI77
BB102
SO179
SB21
AVG.265
OBP.388
SLG.503
OPS.891
G162
PA685
AB577
R93
H155
2B32
3B3
HR29
RBI87
BB107
SO148
SB7
AVG.269
OBP.380
SLG.485
OPS.865
Max MuncyLAD, 3B
G149
PA553
AB488
R81
H123
2B27
3B1
HR29
RBI76
BB65
SO140
SB3
AVG.252
OBP.348
SLG.490
OPS.837
G156
PA623
AB571
R73
H129
2B26
3B1
HR29
RBI87
BB51
SO147
SB0
AVG.226
OBP.299
SLG.427
OPS.727
G158
PA660
AB609
R97
H164
2B33
3B0
HR29
RBI102
BB50
SO174
SB22
AVG.269
OBP.327
SLG.466
OPS.793
G155
PA685
AB608
R92
H161
2B33
3B2
HR28
RBI93
BB76
SO102
SB3
AVG.265
OBP.355
SLG.464
OPS.819
G155
PA613
AB556
R71
H127
2B23
3B0
HR28
RBI90
BB56
SO167
SB4
AVG.228
OBP.302
SLG.421
OPS.722
G145
PA572
AB531
R74
H127
2B22
3B7
HR27
RBI81
BB39
SO127
SB10
AVG.239
OBP.298
SLG.460
OPS.758
G130
PA510
AB448
R68
H123
2B21
3B3
HR27
RBI81
BB59
SO135
SB3
AVG.275
OBP.386
SLG.516
OPS.901
G145
PA585
AB551
R72
H134
2B27
3B2
HR27
RBI91
BB34
SO139
SB0
AVG.243
OBP.302
SLG.446
OPS.749
G149
PA594
AB527
R80
H126
2B35
3B2
HR27
RBI81
BB65
SO170
SB2
AVG.239
OBP.323
SLG.467
OPS.790
Zach NetoLAA, SS
G157
PA690
AB619
R102
H148
2B31
3B5
HR27
RBI77
BB70
SO215
SB24
AVG.239
OBP.330
SLG.436
OPS.766
Juan SotoNYM, LF
G111
PA479
AB400
R63
H110
2B11
3B2
HR27
RBI68
BB78
SO65
SB9
AVG.275
OBP.393
SLG.515
OPS.908
G154
PA642
AB572
R113
H161
2B34
3B2
HR26
RBI79
BB68
SO145
SB26
AVG.281
OBP.381
SLG.484
OPS.865
G144
PA571
AB477
R93
H127
2B22
3B2
HR26
RBI86
BB94
SO156
SB11
AVG.266
OBP.389
SLG.484
OPS.874
G160
PA662
AB605
R89
H169
2B37
3B1
HR26
RBI116
BB55
SO121
SB4
AVG.279
OBP.343
SLG.473
OPS.816
G155
PA615
AB591
R79
H174
2B36
3B1
HR26
RBI87
BB23
SO119
SB12
AVG.294
OBP.321
SLG.491
OPS.812
G158
PA656
AB613
R86
H156
2B26
3B5
HR26
RBI87
BB41
SO160
SB27
AVG.254
OBP.303
SLG.440
OPS.743
G136
PA426
AB374
R56
H88
2B12
3B2
HR26
RBI53
BB49
SO102
SB2
AVG.235
OBP.329
SLG.487
OPS.816
G125
PA486
AB434
R50
H92
2B18
3B0
HR26
RBI74
BB52
SO169
SB1
AVG.212
OBP.307
SLG.433
OPS.740
G143
PA627
AB545
R96
H147
2B31
3B1
HR26
RBI86
BB81
SO155
SB3
AVG.270
OBP.368
SLG.473
OPS.841
G159
PA598
AB526
R66
H121
2B28
3B1
HR26
RBI77
BB71
SO194
SB1
AVG.230
OBP.331
SLG.435
OPS.766
G138
PA604
AB549
R85
H156
2B21
3B0
HR25
RBI79
BB55
SO132
SB3
AVG.284
OBP.358
SLG.459
OPS.817
G93
PA401
AB370
R65
H94
2B18
3B1
HR25
RBI46
BB30
SO100
SB7
AVG.254
OBP.319
SLG.511
OPS.829
G127
PA569
AB522
R96
H152
2B27
3B0
HR25
RBI75
BB47
SO134
SB23
AVG.291
OBP.351
SLG.487
OPS.837
G130
PA500
AB448
R51
H102
2B17
3B2
HR25
RBI67
BB52
SO134
SB13
AVG.228
OBP.313
SLG.442
OPS.755
G155
PA633
AB562
R69
H147
2B27
3B1
HR25
RBI94
BB71
SO88
SB0
AVG.262
OBP.360
SLG.447
OPS.806
G159
PA695
AB626
R96
H181
2B32
3B3
HR25
RBI83
BB64
SO130
SB38
AVG.289
OBP.358
SLG.470
OPS.828
G157
PA669
AB597
R81
H148
2B38
3B4
HR24
RBI76
BB71
SO141
SB8
AVG.248
OBP.327
SLG.446
OPS.773
JJ BledayCIN, LF
G133
PA538
AB466
R61
H101
2B17
3B2
HR24
RBI58
BB72
SO121
SB6
AVG.217
OBP.324
SLG.416
OPS.740
Ian HappCHC, LF
G156
PA627
AB546
R89
H119
2B28
3B3
HR24
RBI68
BB81
SO189
SB4
AVG.218
OBP.326
SLG.412
OPS.738
G158
PA691
AB623
R88
H141
2B27
3B6
HR24
RBI60
BB67
SO156
SB10
AVG.226
OBP.311
SLG.404
OPS.715
Brooks LeeMIN, 3B
G156
PA624
AB586
R72
H148
2B25
3B3
HR24
RBI83
BB37
SO102
SB8
AVG.253
OBP.300
SLG.428
OPS.728
Coby MayoBAL, 3B
G132
PA449
AB412
R64
H94
2B18
3B3
HR24
RBI63
BB36
SO138
SB4
AVG.228
OBP.297
SLG.461
OPS.759
Jo AdellCLE, RF
G159
PA638
AB603
R70
H145
2B26
3B1
HR23
RBI94
BB34
SO157
SB5
AVG.240
OBP.298
SLG.401
OPS.700
G123
PA525
AB478
R71
H123
2B25
3B0
HR23
RBI69
BB47
SO58
SB2
AVG.257
OBP.326
SLG.454
OPS.780
G143
PA545
AB512
R72
H148
2B32
3B2
HR23
RBI75
BB33
SO144
SB7
AVG.289
OBP.340
SLG.494
OPS.834
G146
PA527
AB477
R60
H126
2B28
3B4
HR23
RBI77
BB48
SO110
SB2
AVG.264
OBP.336
SLG.484
OPS.820
G106
PA462
AB424
R58
H111
2B21
3B0
HR23
RBI58
BB37
SO109
SB3
AVG.262
OBP.328
SLG.474
OPS.802
G117
PA427
AB404
R49
H96
2B17
3B6
HR23
RBI65
BB22
SO120
SB1
AVG.238
OBP.278
SLG.480
OPS.758
Andy PagesLAD, CF
G134
PA562
AB511
R75
H140
2B26
3B2
HR23
RBI85
BB49
SO113
SB13
AVG.274
OBP.343
SLG.468
OPS.811
G126
PA525
AB451
R49
H82
2B15
3B0
HR23
RBI69
BB72
SO164
SB2
AVG.182
OBP.296
SLG.368
OPS.664
G162
PA664
AB615
R85
H146
2B27
3B1
HR22
RBI73
BB46
SO105
SB4
AVG.237
OBP.293
SLG.392
OPS.685
G155
PA654
AB580
R73
H159
2B27
3B0
HR22
RBI92
BB69
SO163
SB0
AVG.274
OBP.358
SLG.434
OPS.792
G156
PA657
AB582
R91
H139
2B33
3B17
HR22
RBI78
BB73
SO151
SB21
AVG.239
OBP.328
SLG.467
OPS.795
G154
PA671
AB614
R93
H180
2B26
3B1
HR22
RBI85
BB56
SO98
SB3
AVG.293
OBP.359
SLG.446
OPS.805
Zack GelofOAK, 3B
G111
PA427
AB394
R76
H101
2B16
3B2
HR22
RBI55
BB31
SO107
SB16
AVG.256
OBP.322
SLG.475
OPS.796
G160
PA644
AB602
R81
H148
2B28
3B8
HR22
RBI89
BB40
SO127
SB15
AVG.246
OBP.296
SLG.429
OPS.725
G141
PA613
AB562
R78
H140
2B31
3B3
HR22
RBI76
BB51
SO86
SB4
AVG.249
OBP.316
SLG.432
OPS.748
G112
PA471
AB447
R82
H124
2B19
3B2
HR22
RBI56
BB24
SO116
SB12
AVG.277
OBP.325
SLG.477
OPS.802
G150
PA643
AB596
R69
H147
2B26
3B0
HR22
RBI71
BB47
SO145
SB22
AVG.247
OBP.307
SLG.401
OPS.708
Mike TroutLAA, CF
G142
PA620
AB513
R86
H124
2B26
3B0
HR22
RBI54
BB107
SO165
SB11
AVG.242
OBP.382
SLG.421
OPS.803
G121
PA502
AB465
R62
H107
2B25
3B1
HR21
RBI51
BB37
SO139
SB5
AVG.230
OBP.289
SLG.424
OPS.713
Josh BellMIN, DH
G154
PA621
AB568
R78
H145
2B28
3B1
HR21
RBI96
BB52
SO124
SB2
AVG.255
OBP.319
SLG.419
OPS.738
Ty FranceSD, 1B
G133
PA477
AB440
R59
H130
2B24
3B2
HR21
RBI72
BB37
SO108
SB1
AVG.295
OBP.363
SLG.502
OPS.865
G140
PA582
AB511
R79
H143
2B32
3B2
HR21
RBI75
BB71
SO157
SB3
AVG.280
OBP.370
SLG.474
OPS.844
Nick KurtzOAK, 1B
G99
PA431
AB352
R62
H90
2B15
3B1
HR21
RBI69
BB79
SO141
SB7
AVG.256
OBP.396
SLG.483
OPS.879
G105
PA464
AB418
R63
H94
2B12
3B4
HR21
RBI49
BB46
SO95
SB3
AVG.225
OBP.309
SLG.423
OPS.733
G152
PA607
AB580
R50
H133
2B24
3B1
HR21
RBI78
BB25
SO119
SB1
AVG.229
OBP.274
SLG.383
OPS.656
G98
PA399
AB387
R47
H105
2B17
3B1
HR21
RBI55
BB11
SO81
SB9
AVG.271
OBP.301
SLG.483
OPS.784
Cam SmithHOU, RF
G157
PA556
AB510
R67
H107
2B17
3B6
HR21
RBI56
BB44
SO148
SB12
AVG.210
OBP.279
SLG.390
OPS.669
G121
PA499
AB447
R57
H107
2B27
3B4
HR21
RBI65
BB52
SO161
SB1
AVG.239
OBP.331
SLG.459
OPS.789
G151
PA675
AB582
R102
H156
2B37
3B3
HR21
RBI100
BB90
SO171
SB19
AVG.268
OBP.366
SLG.450
OPS.816
G107
PA463
AB408
R61
H104
2B18
3B1
HR20
RBI55
BB53
SO103
SB21
AVG.255
OBP.345
SLG.451
OPS.796
G156
PA645
AB595
R86
H168
2B22
3B3
HR20
RBI65
BB50
SO142
SB22
AVG.282
OBP.346
SLG.430
OPS.776
G160
PA694
AB600
R78
H145
2B27
3B2
HR20
RBI77
BB92
SO165
SB3
AVG.242
OBP.352
SLG.393
OPS.745
Oneil CruzPIT, CF
G97
PA415
AB368
R65
H103
2B14
3B1
HR20
RBI67
BB47
SO139
SB30
AVG.280
OBP.368
SLG.486
OPS.854
G151
PA592
AB551
R66
H114
2B15
3B5
HR20
RBI69
BB41
SO165
SB21
AVG.207
OBP.266
SLG.361
OPS.627
G102
PA431
AB384
R57
H87
2B16
3B0
HR20
RBI51
BB45
SO103
SB2
AVG.227
OBP.312
SLG.424
OPS.736
G137
PA528
AB471
R69
H109
2B16
3B3
HR19
RBI55
BB56
SO157
SB41
AVG.231
OBP.312
SLG.399
OPS.711
G94
PA318
AB284
R45
H75
2B8
3B0
HR19
RBI43
BB34
SO95
SB4
AVG.264
OBP.353
SLG.493
OPS.846
G161
PA683
AB605
R98
H146
2B26
3B1
HR19
RBI69
BB76
SO138
SB8
AVG.241
OBP.353
SLG.382
OPS.735
G159
PA614
AB566
R64
H124
2B21
3B2
HR19
RBI72
BB48
SO201
SB9
AVG.219
OBP.290
SLG.364
OPS.654
G109
PA450
AB396
R58
H97
2B27
3B3
HR19
RBI56
BB53
SO91
SB2
AVG.245
OBP.338
SLG.472
OPS.810
G126
PA482
AB428
R82
H91
2B16
3B3
HR19
RBI69
BB51
SO115
SB17
AVG.213
OBP.297
SLG.397
OPS.694
G157
PA694
AB645
R101
H156
2B29
3B1
HR19
RBI58
BB48
SO147
SB21
AVG.242
OBP.297
SLG.378
OPS.675
G112
PA392
AB360
R40
H80
2B10
3B1
HR18
RBI54
BB32
SO106
SB0
AVG.222
OBP.291
SLG.406
OPS.696
G160
PA689
AB638
R76
H166
2B25
3B2
HR18
RBI78
BB49
SO127
SB2
AVG.260
OBP.312
SLG.390
OPS.702
G147
PA628
AB566
R82
H153
2B27
3B1
HR18
RBI94
BB61
SO94
SB1
AVG.270
OBP.341
SLG.417
OPS.758
Page 1 of 7

Latest MLB stories

All news