Michael Cammalleri
Position
C
Age
44
Height
5'9"
Weight
185LBS
Shoots
L
Birth Place
Toronto, ON, CAN
Born
Jun 7, 1982
Career StatisticsCareer
Season
Mode
| Season | Team | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-03 |
|
28 | 23660 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | -4.0 | 22.0 | 40.0 | 12.5% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 51.4% |
| 2003-04 |
|
31 | 24707 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 53.0 | 17.0% | 15.0 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 53.6% |
| 2005-06 |
|
80 | 80400 | 26.0 | 29.0 | 55.0 | -14.0 | 50.0 | 206.0 | 12.6% | 49.0 | 17.0 | 38.0 | 15.0 | 53.5% |
| 2006-07 |
|
81 | 87642 | 34.0 | 46.0 | 80.0 | 5.0 | 48.0 | 299.0 | 11.4% | 41.0 | 29.0 | 54.0 | 18.0 | 54.2% |
| 2007-08 |
|
63 | 70182 | 19.0 | 28.0 | 47.0 | -16.0 | 30.0 | 210.0 | 9.0% | 31.0 | 14.0 | 54.0 | 15.0 | 54.2% |
| 2008-09 |
|
81 | 85293 | 39.0 | 43.0 | 82.0 | -2.0 | 44.0 | 255.0 | 15.3% | 22.0 | 19.0 | 56.0 | 32.0 | 60.3% |
| 2009-10 |
|
65 | 76115 | 26.0 | 24.0 | 50.0 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 218.0 | 11.9% | 18.0 | 27.0 | 46.0 | 34.0 | 51.0% |
| 2010-11 |
|
67 | 74236 | 19.0 | 28.0 | 47.0 | 2.0 | 33.0 | 193.0 | 9.8% | 17.0 | 19.0 | 31.0 | 23.0 | 44.6% |
| 2011-12 | TOT | 66 | 71676 | 20.0 | 21.0 | 41.0 | -10.0 | 26.0 | 175.0 | 11.4% | 17.0 | 19.0 | 39.0 | 25.0 | 45.6% |
|
|
38 | 40632 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 22.0 | -6.0 | 10.0 | 111.0 | — | 7.0 | 9.0 | 24.0 | 12.0 | — | |
|
|
28 | 31089 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 19.0 | -4.0 | 16.0 | 64.0 | — | 10.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 13.0 | — | |
| 2012-13 |
|
44 | 47652 | 13.0 | 19.0 | 32.0 | -15.0 | 25.0 | 102.0 | 12.7% | 20.0 | 9.0 | 15.0 | 22.0 | 51.0% |
| 2013-14 |
|
63 | 74970 | 26.0 | 19.0 | 45.0 | -13.0 | 26.0 | 189.0 | 13.6% | 25.0 | 28.0 | 41.0 | 30.0 | 46.1% |
| 2014-15 |
|
68 | 74732 | 27.0 | 15.0 | 42.0 | 2.0 | 28.0 | 156.0 | 17.3% | 30.0 | 17.0 | 33.0 | 29.0 | 42.2% |
| 2015-16 |
|
42 | 48552 | 14.0 | 24.0 | 38.0 | 15.0 | 18.0 | 101.0 | 13.9% | 15.0 | 13.0 | 24.0 | 19.0 | 50.0% |
| 2016-17 |
|
61 | 63501 | 10.0 | 21.0 | 31.0 | -9.0 | 21.0 | 139.0 | 7.0% | 42.0 | 13.0 | 32.0 | 24.0 | 60.7% |
| 2017-18 | TOT | 66 | 54516 | 7.0 | 22.0 | 29.0 | -3.0 | 18.0 | 128.0 | 5.5% | 43.0 | 32.0 | 36.0 | 22.0 | 53.5% |
|
|
51 | 43164 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 22.0 | -4.0 | 14.0 | 104.0 | — | 33.0 | 27.0 | 29.0 | 17.0 | — | |
|
|
15 | 11372 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 24.0 | — | 10.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | — | |
| 2008-09 |
|
6 | 6486 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 6.2% | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 65.2% |
| 2009-10 |
|
19 | 23560 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 19.0 | -6.0 | 6.0 | 60.0 | 21.7% | 8.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 42.9% |
| 2010-11 |
|
7 | 9905 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | -5.0 | 0.0 | 24.0 | 12.5% | 1.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 51.7% |
Season Totals Distribution
Career Trajectory
Michael
Cammalleri
Career Trajectory
DIGESTSPORTS.COM