Colton Sceviour
Position
C
Age
37
Height
6'0"
Weight
190LBS
Shoots
R
Birth Place
Red Deer, AB, CAN
Born
Apr 19, 1989
Career StatisticsCareer
Season
Mode
| Season | Team | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 |
|
1 | 309 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — |
| 2012-13 |
|
1 | 291 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% |
| 2013-14 |
|
26 | 23192 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | -3.0 | 4.0 | 69.0 | 11.6% | 19.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 39.5% |
| 2014-15 |
|
71 | 54102 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 26.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 113.0 | 8.0% | 77.0 | 41.0 | 21.0 | 24.0 | 42.3% |
| 2015-16 |
|
71 | 53960 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 21.0 | 125.0 | 8.8% | 71.0 | 52.0 | 27.0 | 30.0 | 37.5% |
| 2016-17 |
|
80 | 70240 | 9.0 | 15.0 | 24.0 | -16.0 | 25.0 | 172.0 | 5.2% | 108.0 | 64.0 | 23.0 | 40.0 | 53.4% |
| 2017-18 |
|
76 | 61256 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 24.0 | 141.0 | 7.8% | 84.0 | 69.0 | 32.0 | 31.0 | 48.7% |
| 2018-19 |
|
59 | 43483 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 | -2.0 | 15.0 | 116.0 | 4.3% | 89.0 | 58.0 | 24.0 | 18.0 | 35.5% |
| 2019-20 |
|
69 | 54786 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 114.0 | 5.3% | 91.0 | 72.0 | 35.0 | 26.0 | 43.9% |
| 2020-21 |
|
46 | 26404 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 53.0 | 9.4% | 64.0 | 28.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 27.8% |
| 2021-22 |
|
35 | 19880 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | -6.0 | 26.0 | 38.0 | 5.3% | 41.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 46.8% |
| 2013-14 |
|
6 | 5406 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 8.3% | 11.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 55.6% |
| 2015-16 |
|
11 | 8382 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 10.0% | 19.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% |
| 2019-20 |
|
2 | 1282 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | — |
Season Totals Distribution
Career Trajectory
Colton
Sceviour
Career Trajectory
DIGESTSPORTS.COM