San Antonio Spurs vs Toronto Raptors — Feb 12, 2024
Monday, Feb 12, 2024
FINAL
1
2
3
4
T
SAS
34
33
36
19
122
TOR
28
22
25
24
99
San Antonio Spurs Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
|
Devin Vassell
G-F
|
28 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 28 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
|
Zach Collins
F-C
|
19 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Totals | 122 | 46 | 37 | 46-87 | 52.9 | 11-30 | 36.7 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
Toronto Raptors Box Score
| Starters | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
RJ Barrett
F-G
|
24 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 31 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
Scottie Barnes
G-F
|
30 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Bench | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | FGM-A | FG% | 3PM-A | 3P% | FTM-A | FT% | STL | BLK | TO | PF | +/- |
| 22 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 20 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
Jontay Porter
C-F
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Totals | 99 | 47 | 25 | 39-98 | 39.8 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 20 |